AGM MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION SPONSORSHIP ACCOMMODATION AGENDA ISTANBUL FLIGHT/VISA ACTIVITIES  AGM ATTENDEE LIST
SUMMIT ATTENDEE LIST


ATTENDEE LIST
| INO SUMMIT 2020 (INCLUDING 3F, FM AND OPCA NETWORKS)


The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F), Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA) and Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.

The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during welcome cocktail, gala dinner and optional activities (e.g., a city tour, football tournament, paintball tournament, karting race), while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees during social events. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of INO Networks Group.

Remind that members are allowed to arrange one to one meetings with the members in their own network (3F) only!

PROUD TO SHARE FULLY REGISTERED ATTENDEE LIST OF THE INO SUMMIT 2019 AS FOLLOWS FOR YOUR REFERENCE
*INO SUMMIT 2020 AGM ATTENDEE LIST WILL BE PUBLISHED AFTER EARLY BIRD REGISTRATIONS.

 
 COUNTRY
 
 COMPANY NAME

 
 NETWORK
 
 DELEGATE NAME
 
 STATUS
 Australia  
 AVANTI FREIGHT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD.

 FM  

 Darren Essex
 Brittany Essex

 Registered

 Australia

 ACROSS THE OCEAN SHIPPING PTY. LTD. FM Phyny Tran  Registered
 Australia  
 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT & LOGISTICS PTY. LTD.

 OPCA  Peter Schweizer  Registered

 
 Australia

 VOXGROUP PTY LTD.  3F Robert Crabtree  Registered
 
 Australia

 NIKRO CUSTOMS & TRADE SERVICES PTY. LTD.
 FM  Tony Nikro  Registered
 Australia POSEIDON FREIGHT PTY LTD FM 
 David Denning

 Registered
 
 Australia

 LUX GLOBAL LOGISTICS PTY LTD
 3F 

 Beatrice Massara
 Jessica Adams

 Registered
 Bangladesh CONVEYOR LOGISTICS LTD.
 OPCA 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor
 OPCA Kabir Ahmed
 Registered


 
 Bangladesh

 SHAMOLIMA LIMITED OPCA Shahid I Chowdhury Registered
 Bangladesh GENERAL LOGISTICS LTD.
 3F 

 K M Shahidullah Kaiser
 K M Sium Arafat


 Registered

 
 Bangladesh

 3i LOGISTICS PVT LTD  OPCA Md. Jahangir Alam Sharker Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 AEROSHIP BANGLADESH FM Shakil Ahmed Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 TG LOGISTICS (BD) LTD.  FM

 
 Mohammad Mohsin Khan
 Mohammed Ali Ashraf Mollah

 Registered
 Belgium MULTIPLE CARGO CONSULT BVBA  3F Emile Vanderbist  
 Registered

 Belgium 
 AFL NV (ALLROUND FORWARDING & LOGISTICS)

 OPCA Michael Traute Registered
 Belgium OSL BELGIUM FM

 Roy Baggen


 Registered

 
 Brazil

 CENTAUREA  OPCA

 
 Alessandra Lopasso
 Cesar Ricci

 Registered
 
 Cambodia

 AIR SEA FREIGHT (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.  3F Somaria Sun Registered
 Cambodia  
 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.

 OPCA

 Sang Punlork
 Ung Ketona

 Registered
 
 Canada

 CARGO SPECTRUM FORWARDING INC 3F Martin Howard Registered
 Chile  
 TRANSPORTES MULTIMODALES TRANS CHINA SPA

 FM  Pedro Andes Valdes Diaz  Registered
 China CHEVALIER AOC FREIGHT EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LIMITED  3F


 Amy Ji


 Registered

 
 China

 LIKETRANS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. 3F

 Gary Xu

 Registered
 
 China

 SHANGHAI VAST INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO., LTD.

 3F

 Alex Yang
 Jerry Wang

 Registered
 China TIANJIN ANHAI LOGISTICS DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD (SHANGHAI BRANCH) 
 3F

 Justin Jiang
 Edison Guo

 Registered
 
 China

 GLOBE SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION (SHENZHEN) LTD. 3F Susan Gao Registered
 China CHINA SEA INTL SUPPLY CHAIN CO., LTD. OPCA


 Fos Wang
 Jack Peng

 
 Registered

 
 China

 XIAMEN ODIN LOGISTICS CO., LTD OPCA Chen Dexian Registered
 
 China

 PATENT INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD 3F

 Cloud Li
 Jiana Jiang

 Registered
 
 China

 SHANGHAI MILKYWAY CHEMICAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  3F

 Ray Lei
 Thomas Que

 Registered
 China CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  
 FM

 

 Cici Li
 Coco Xiao

 Registered
 China
 ROSEN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 OPCA

 Connie Luo
 Kelly Chen

 Registered
 China XIAMEN OVERSEAS CONTAINER SHIPPING LINE CO., LTD. 3F

 Dessie Guo
 Susan Yin

 
 Registered

 
 China

 PIONEER SEA & AIR (SHANGHAI) LTD. OPCA Kim Ik Hyun Registered

 China

 EU DRAGON EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LTD. FM Edward Lee  Registered
 
 China

 SHANGHAI TOPFOR LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. OPCA Josephine Cruz  Registered
 China  
 FRIENCO LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 3F

 Jennifer Chen
 Chris Yu

 Registered
 China KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO., LTD. 
 OPCA

 Richard Ouyang
 Bowind Qu

 Registered
 
 China

 REACH WIN SCM LTD.  3F

 Sunny Wei
 Mandy Hu

 Registered

 
 China

 OLA GROUPS LOGISTICS CO., LTD. OPCA

 Sarah Chen
 Weiros Wang

 Registered
 China HEADWIN LOGISTICS (ZHEJIANG) CO., LTD  FM 
 Sean Wu

 

 Registered
 China  
 REALOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL (BEIJING) CO., LTD.

 FM  Echo Fu  Registered
 
 China

 COLUMBIA PRO-RAIL TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED  OPCA Fenny Swei  Registered
 China
 HUANJI SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.

 FM Michael Zhang Registered
 China  SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORP. LTD.
 FM

 
 Blaise Pereira
 Karen Zhang

 Registered
 China  
 SUPER LINK LOGISTICS LIMITED

 3F  Sonia Huang
 Kelly Zhang
 Registered
 China SHENZHEN U-TOPWAY INT'L FORWARDER CO, LTD FM Bettera Gao  
 Registered

 
 China

 CMA CGM PROJECT CARGO DIVISION (ASIA REGIONAL OFFICE)  Guest Kollatt Muhajiz
 Eddie Cheak

 Registered
 
 Denmark

 JUMBO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS A/S OPCA Ole Petersen Registered
 
 Denmark

 SCAN-SHIPPING A/S OPCA Lam Thanh Huynh  Registered
 
 Egypt

 SHASHATI FREIGHT SERVICE  FM George Shashati
 Mina Magdy
 Registered
 Egypt EARTH LINK FREIGHT AND MARKETING SERVICES  OPCA Eng. Wael Aly 
 Registered

 
 Finland

 CHS AREALOG OY  OPCA Mikko Yli-Rahko Registered
 Finland OY HACKLIN LOGISTICS LTD  3F Carina Saxberg 
 Registered

 France  
 GPA LOGISTICS SAS

 OPCA

 Jean-Philippe Chemla
 Roxanne Heimbourger

 Registered
 France TFS FRANCE FM Thierry Petit
 
 Registered

 Germany  
 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GERMANY GMBH
 FM 6th AGM Gold Sponsor

 FM  Marcus Schwarz
 Andreas Schmidt
 Registered
 Germany  
 BIS - BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION GMBH
 FM 6th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 FM  Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered
 Germany 
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM Dirk Schlicht Registered
 
 Germany

 ARO LOGISTIK GMBH  3F Ulf-Peter Kleinsorge  Registered
 Germany
 WILHELM ROSEBROCK GMBH & CO. KG

 FM Stefan Heine Registered
 
 Germany

 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  OPCA  Marc Austein 
 Markus Fintelmann
 Registered
 
 Germany
 (Chile)

 BLS BREMER LOGISTIC SERVICE GMBH
 (Also represents BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA) 
 OPCA Christopher Schneider  Registered
 Ghana
 GREENVINE COMPANY LIMITED

 FM Joe Degraft-Yeboah  Registered
 Hong Kong  
 METRO FREIGHT LIMITED
 FM 6th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor

 FM

 Lorna Wong
 Mill Chan

 Registered
 Hong Kong CTI GLOBAL LOGISTICS (HK) LIMITED
 FM 6th AGM Lunch Break Sponsor
 FM Derrick Yu 
Registered


 Hong Kong SHIPAIR EXPRESS (HK) LTD  3F Frankie Ho 
 Registered

 Hong Kong MULTI-GOLD AIR & SEA EXPRESS LIMITED
 FM Anthony Law  
 Registered

 
 Hong Kong

 STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.  OPCA Chris Wong  Registered
 Hong Kong MODERN CENTURY SEA FREIGHT LIMITED  3F Kenneth Wong
 Registered

 
 Hong Kong

 INFINITY CARGO EXPRESS LIMITED  OPCA Kenny Cheung  Registered
 India  
 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.
 OPCA 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 OPCA  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 India

 
 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS

 3F


 Savita Upadhyay
 Jaisingh Jadhav

 Registered
 India CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL  
 3F


 Deepak Katyal
 Kayum Shaikh

 Registered

 India

 RSL FREIGHT INDIA PVT. LTD. OPCA 
 Romesh Chandiram
 Desmond Chandiram
 Ronald Chandiram

 Registered
 India VISTA EXPEDITION  3F


 T. Vanadhi Devi
 R K Mohan Kumar

 Registered
 India 
 VELOGIC INDIA PVT. LTD.


 3F Kamal Ansari  Registered
 
 India

 EVERLLOYD CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD. FM Bhargav Patil  Registered


 India

 TIME RICH SHIPPING PRIVATE LIMITED  FM Sadasivam Registered
 India ATLAS SHIPPING SERVICES PVT. LTD. 
 OPCA

 Nishit Gupta  Registered

 
 India


 AVION SHIPPING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED OPCA

 Anant Nadig
 Aditi Nadig

 Registered
 
 India

 WIG AIR FREIGHT PVT LTD  FM Mukesh Wig Registered
 
 India

 RR SHIPPING PRIVATE LIMITED  3F

 
 Jayashree Rane
 Rakesh Shah

 Registered
 India MODERA FREIGHT SERVICES PVT. LTD.  FM 
 Rikin Gosar

 Registered
 India  
 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

 FM  Prakash Iyer  Registered
 
 India

 SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.
 OPCA Rajesh Lakshmanan
 Shekhar Sule
 Registered
 
 India

 M S LOGISTICS  FM Pedru Rodrigues  Registered
 
 India

 GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES  OPCA Dr Sailesh B Surve Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT.PUNGGAWA INTERMODA 3F

 Dede Sudarsono

 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT SUNAN lNTl TRANS

 OPCA


 Azry Jamlus
 Hasrul Aizam
 Heru Setyono

 Registered
 Indonesia
 PT. GANINDO OVERSEAS INTERNATIONAL

 FM Stephen Kang Registered

 
 Indonesia

 PT. KALINDA PERDANA LOGISTINDO 3F Ing Kumala Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. POS LOGISTIK INDONESIA  OPCA

 
 Rahmat Eka Haryanto
 Anang Hidayat

 Registered
 Indonesia PT. MAZTRANS GLOBAL INDO  3F
 Saeful Kohar

 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. GAP LOGISTICS FM Stefanus S. Sulimro Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS

 3F

  

 Willy Leonardy
 Yeremia Kevin Setlight


 Registered

 Indonesia

 PT. PROTEUS MITRA LOGISTIC  FM

 Alfan Widi Marfianto
 Donnie Haribuan

 Registered
 Italy  
 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor


 FM  Roberto Facchini
 Veronica Fusetti
 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L. FM Alessandro Galati  Registered
 Italy MAURO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRL 3F 
 Renzo Soressi

 Registered
 
 Italy

 2LOG SRL  FM Carlomaria Sugliano
 Marta Romairone
 Registered
 Italy 
 CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.

 FM Lucio Peressini Registered
 
 Jordan

 MAJLAN INTERNATIONAL CARGO SERVICES CO.  FM

 
 Riham Al Hindi
 Moawyah Obaid
 Nizar Ahmad

 Registered
 Kuwait 
 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO, W.L.L.

 FM Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered
 
 Kuwait

 CONSOLIDATED SHIPPING SERVICES CO WLL OPCA TBA Registered
 
 Malaysia

 JHC EXPRESS SDN BHD
 FM 6th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 FM


 Amran Abdullah
 Jeslyn Soh Hui Bian
 Mdm Suhana Binti Abdul   Rahman

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD
 OPCA 5th AGM Name Badge Sponsor
 OPCA Wang Chan Huei  Registered
 Malaysia STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD. 3F

 
 Belina Quek
 Kiwee Tee

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TRIANGLE WORLDWIDE SDN BHD OPCA

 
 A.A. Paul
 Jayprakash Maniam

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 WORLD COMMERCE FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD  3F Lim Kim Chiew  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 VENTHILL SDN. BHD.  3F Josh Ling  Registered
 Malaysia LINKER LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD FM

 
 Ken Ong
 Jackie Tan

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD FM Tan Chin Han Registered
 
 Malaysia

 EUROTRANS CHARTER SDN. BHD. OPCA Alex Nah  Registered
 Malaysia
 PEN EXPRESS WORLDWIDE (M) SDN. BHD.

 FM Denise Ong Registered
 Malaysia 
 GNS FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD

 FM


 Gan Chow Sin
 Samuel Yap Yong Peen
 Kelly Lim

 Registered
 Malaysia  
 WORLD OCEAN LOGISTICS GROUP SDN BHD

 FM  Eric Ang  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TITIMAS SHIPPING & TRADING SDN BHD  OPCA Capt. Richard Gamayao  Registered
 Malaysia TIGERS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (M) SDN. BHD. OPCA

 Baskkaran Radhakrishnan
 Umahkaren Nair

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 3D EDARAN SDN BHD OPCA Danny Goh Lik Seng Registered
 
 Mexico

 AIR SEA CARGO SA DE CV  3F

 
 Amado Montero Reyes
 Ricardo Jesus Castro Ricalde

 Registered
 
 Mexico

 WEPORT SA DE CV  3F Ricardo Rochman  Registered
 
 Mexico

 GIA FORWARDING SC 3F


 Marcos Hugo Moreno Zuniga
 Francisco Javier Orozco Hinojosa

 Registered
 Morocco  
 SIGMA SHIPPING S.A.    
  
 3F

 Youssef Louaraki

 Registered
 Myanmar UNITHAI CHIN CORP LOGISTICS (MYANMAR) LIMITED  
 3F

 Yuppadee Mongkolrattanakal Registered
 Netherlands 
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM Chris van Mullem Registered
 
 Netherlands

 AFS TRANSPORT (ROTTERDAM) B.V. OPCA Marcel Heezen Registered
 Netherlands DE RIJKE LOGISTICS B.V. 3F 
 Bert Brink
 Edward van Kasteel

  Registered
 Netherlands
 OSL NETHERLANDS 
 FM

 Norman van Os Registered
 Netherlands  
 L.C. VAN TIEL LOGISTICS B.V.

 OPCA  Leonard van Tiel  Registered
 New Zealand 
 MAINSTREAM GLOBAL LIMITED

 OPCA Matt Pearson
 Registered
 New Zealand  
 U.B. FREIGHT LIMITED       

 FM  Rohit Narayan  Registered
 
 New Zealand

 FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED  FM Vince Hattie Registered
 Oman  
 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C

 OPCA  
 Nidheesh Kurumangalath 
 Muthu Saravana Kumar Esakki

 Registered
 Oman  
 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERVICES CO. LLC

 3F  Zubair Haroon  Registered
 
 Oman

 ARKAN SOHAR LOGISTICS LLC  3F

 
 Ali Al Muttawa
 Ahamed Thoufeek

 Registered
 Pakistan  
 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT.) LTD.

 FM  Muhammad Salman  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 DELTA LOGISTICS NETWORK  FM

 Muhammad Kashif  

 Registered
 Pakistan ALLIED XPERT LOGISTICS  
 FM

 
 Ahmer Malik

 Registered
 Pakistan WELCOME SHIPPING AIDS PVT. LTD.  3F Akif Manzoor
 Syed Masood Ali
 
 Registered

 
 Pakistan

 VENUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (PRIVATE) LIMITED  FM Usman Naseer  Registered
 Philippines ICARGO WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.
 FM 6th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor
 FM
 Maya Andrada
 Stephanie Fran

 Registered
 Philippines WINDFREIGHT EXPRESS TOTAL LOGISTICS INC. 3F 
 Michael V.Maranan
 Carlo M.Adap

  Registered
 Philippines 
 TRANSLOGISTICA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT INC.

 3F

 John Narix Dela Torre
 Eric D. Mendez

 Registered
 Philippines  
 JEMARA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES, INC.

 FM

 Aura Celina Buensuceso
 Marius Gabriel Buensuceso
 Ma. Teresa Buensuceso

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 LARGA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INC.  FM Josette Gonzaga Registered
 
 Philippines

 MENDZS FREIGHT FORWARDING CORPORATION 3F

 
 Ronald G. Eramiz
 Aldrin V. Negapatan

 Registered
 Philippines YHK INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CORP. FM

 Daisy Lyn M. Castillon
 Bernadette P. Marso

 
 Registered

 Philippines INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO LOGISTICS, INC. FM Karen V. Balot
 Registered

 Philippines MEISTER TRANSPORT, INC. OPCA Arlene C. Parsad 
 Registered

 Philippines J-PAC LOGISTICS, INC. OPCA Engel D. Guzman
 Registered

 
 Poland

 RGW EXPRESS SP. Z O. O. 3F Marcin Tokarski  Registered

 Portugal

 G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA. 3F Jorge Magalhaes Registered
 Qatar EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  OPCA Rajmohan Menon
 Suresh Madhavan
 
 Registered

 Romania IB CARGO SRL 
 3F

 Catalin Putineanu
 Tudorita Burlacu

 Registered
 Romania EUROPRIM SHIPPING SRL  OPCA

 
 Bogdan Serbaniuc
 Augustin Muller

 Registered
 
 Romania

 AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL  OPCA Florin Chesculescu  Registered
 
 Russia

 PURATRANS LTD  3F Alexander Nuzhdin  Registered
 
 Russia

 MORTRANS LTD. OPCA

 Matvey Grishko
 Mike Vitrishko

 Registered
 Serbia AS AGENT D.O.O.  FM Srdjan Apic

 
 Registered

 
 Singapore

 GAC (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD
 OPCA 5th AGM Bronze Sponsor
 OPCA Desmond Sim  Registered
 Singapore VCK-VANUATU AIR (S) PTE LTD.
 3F 
 Rodde Ng

 Registered
 Singapore MATTROY LOGISTICS PTE LTD  
 3F

 Patrick A. Tan  Registered

 
 Singapore

 JS WORLD FREIGHT DISTRIBUTOR (S) PTE LTD  OPCA Jag Jivan Singh Registered
 
 Singapore

 JSAS (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD  3F Toh Albert  Registered
 Singapore ZEPHATON INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD 3F Benny Koh  
 Registered

 Singapore  
 POH TIONG CHOON SHIPPING (PTE) LTD

 FM

 Steven Tan

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 WINSTAR LOGISTIC PTE LTD OPCA Wendell Quek  Registered
 
 Singapore

 WWW CARGO PTE LTD  FM Kwok Chee Wei a.k.a. Prinz Registered
 South Africa  
 SWIFT WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS

 OPCA  Trevor Govender  Registered
 
 South Africa

 FORWARDING AFRICAN TRANSPORT SERVICES (PTY) LTD - (F.A.T.S.) OPCA Caron Harris Registered
 
 Spain

 FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.  3F Rafael Rodriguez  Registered
 Spain ARAB & INTERNATIONAL SERVICE, S.L. FM

 
 Yousef Razzouq
 Mara de la Torre

 Registered
 
 Sri Lanka

 ADVANTIS PROJECTS & ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD  OPCA Shadil Rizan  Registered
 Sweden NTEX AB OPCA

 Jerry Nilsson
 Niklas Magnevik


 Registered

 Switzerland 
 FREIGHT-LOGISTIC AG

 3F Thomas Herzog Registered
 Switzerland
 CARGOBAY LTD.

 FM Fabian Heil Registered

 

 Taiwan

 AIR INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO., LTD.  3F Sandra Li  Registered
 Taiwan COMBINE INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM

 
 Jeffrey Chen

 Registered
 Thailand ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD. 3F


 Wuthichai Sachdev
 Sunitra Sachdev

 Registered
 Thailand BUDGET LOGISTICS SERVICES CO., LTD. 3F Monthida Chaiyapon 
 Registered

 
 Thailand

 TSL NAXCO (THAILAND) COMPANY LIMITED  3F

 Golanya Sirimuang
 Nutthinun Phopadung

 Registered
 Thailand
 V.PACK & MOVE (BANGKOK) CO., LTD.
        
 OPCA

 Vinai Rungrassamee
 Pairat Srikluab         

 Registered

 Thailand

 BEE LOGISTICS THAILAND CO., LTD.  FM Nipon Tiyathanakul
 Natladda Sokru
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 MARITIME SYNERGY (THAILAND) CO., LTD. FM

 Capt. Pirapong Hojame
 Pawanin Intarathep
 

 Registered
 Thailand UNITED THAI LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 Saowapa Naunsamlee
 Zaw Myo Naing

 Registered
 Thailand CONNEXT OVERSEA LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM Pasu Rakkarnpatch
 Registered

 
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 Ranond Tanthuwanit
 Aungkana Rojprasitporn

 Registered
 Thailand INITIAL FREIGHT CO.,LTD. FM 
 Prechapol (Auddy) Kampittayakul

 Registered
 
 Tunisia

 AGENCE MARITIME MOHAB  OPCA Abderrazek Bouricha  Registered
 Turkey BATI NAKLIYAT VE TICARET A.S.  OPCA 
 Kaan Aydin 

 Registered
 
 Turkey

 ELEMENT INT'L FORWARDING & LOGISTICS LTD.  OPCA Cengin Nadir Karayazici  Registered
 
 Turkey

 KITA ULASTIRMA HIZMETLERI TIC. A.S. OPCA Can Yilbasi Registered
 
 Turkey

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.
 OPCA Mustafa Kocak Registered
 U.A.E.  
 FLOMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS L.L.C.
 FM 6th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 FM  Wilfred Tauro  Registered
 U.A.E. 
 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC
 3F 9th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 3F Rovshan Mammadov  Registered
 U.A.E. 
 PLATINUM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC

 3F NP. Abdul Rahman Registered
 U.A.E. 
 OCTAGON FREIGHT SERVICES L.L.C

 OPCA Sarfras Maniyoor Registered
 U.A.E. 
 AIRLAND LOGISTICS (L.L.C)

 FM Saurabh Bhalla  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered
 U.A.E. 
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C.

 OPCA Saajin Salim
 Registered
 U.K. 
 LINCOLN MARITIME LIMITED

 FM Mohit Kumar Registered
 
 U.K.

 FREIGHT SYSTEMS EXPRESS (WALES) LTD  FM

 
 Geoff Tomlinson
 Mike Hosking

 Registered
 
 U.K.

 FRONTIER FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED  3F John Binstead Registered
 
 U.K.

 CONNAUGHT AIR SERVICES LIMITED 3F Mark Reid Registered
 U.S.A.  
 COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 3F 9th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 3F  Gilles Dumont  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 DGX (DEPENDABLE GLOBAL EXPRESS) OPCA Ike Ortiz-Luis Registered
 U.S.A.  
 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY

 3F  Marc Rattunde  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC  3F Brad Kemp  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 KMD INTERNATIONAL INC. OPCA Mouhamet Dia Registered

 U.S.A.

 AMERICAN CARGOCARE, INC.  OPCA Nick Pullen Registered
 
 Uruguay

 CARGAS DEL ATLANTICO (FEMAWOR S.A.) FM Hernan Martinez Escardo  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BLUE OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  FM Alvin - Tran Van Hien Registered
 Vietnam BEE LOGISTICS CORPORATION  
 FM

 Kathy Huyen  Registered
 Vietnam MINH LONG INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD 3F Sandra Qui 
 Registered

 
 Vietnam

 A&L CARGO SERVICES J.S.C  OPCA Truong Quoc Long (Steve)  Registered

 
 Vietnam

 SUPER CARGO TRANSPORT CO.,LTD  OPCA Jenifer – Ngoc Registered
 
 Vietnam

 TRANSIMEX CORPORATION 3F Pham Thi Duyen Moi  Registered
 Vietnam DELTA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD  OPCA

 Nguyen Ngoc Bao Tran
 Nguyen Thi Kim Hien

 
 Registered

 Vietnam VINAFREIGHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY  OPCA Tran Thi Nguyet Anh (Carol) 
 Registered

 
 Vietnam

 VIET NAM PROJECTS TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED 3F John Truong
 Chloe Nguyen
 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 LE ANH INT'L TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED FM Ann Le Registered

***NOTIFICATION***
+ MEMBERS NEED TO LOG IN "3F WEBSITE" TO REGISTER 3F 10TH AGM ISTANBUL, TURKEY!
+ NON-MEMBERS NEED TO CONTACT "3F MANAGEMENT" TO REGISTER 3F 10TH AGM ISTANBUL, TURKEY!
+ Please feel free to contact us via info[AT]freightforwardersfamily.com